2010 Cranberry Open: 01 Pre-Preliminary Girls FS Group 1

2010 Cranberry Open

01 Pre-Preliminary Girls FS Group 1

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.AYAKA HOSHIDA, COLONIAL SC621313/2 
2.KASSANDRA CARPENTIER, SC OF BOSTON114533/3TOM 5
3.SAGE MCFARLAND, COLONIAL FSC583123/3TOM 6
4.ROSE ANDERSON, COLONIAL FSC435293/4 
5.SYDNEY COOKE, COLONIAL FSC758443/5 
6.JAMIESEN CYR, WARWICK FS8102663/6 
7.SOFIA LEONE, COLONIAL FSC377954/7TOM 22
8.MCKENZIE FAHEY, NORTH STAR FSC1045774/7TOM 23
9.JADE ESPOSITO, COLONIAL FSC2610884/8 
10.JAZMINE MARGEL, SC OF BRUNSWICK99910103/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKathy SlackTroy, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Kathy SlackTroy, OH
Judge 2Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Judge 3Ronald PfenningKihei, HI
Judge 4Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 5Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:50PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 02 Pre-Preliminary Girls FS Group 2

2010 Cranberry Open

02 Pre-Preliminary Girls FS Group 2

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.MAYA GARROW, USFS MEMBER111134/1 
2.MAYA LEE, YARMOUTH IC433214/3TOM 9
3.ALANA MCGUINNESS, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN...322344/3TOM 10
4.KAYLA CHALMERS, COLONIAL FSC144663/4 
5.GEORGIA OPPENHEIM, CONNECTICUT SA559473/5 
6.SADIE FARNSWORTH, SC OF ANDOVER665594/6 
7.CAROLINE DUFFY, YARMOUTH IC1077923/7TOM 16
8.MAKALIA KING, NANTUCKET SC788753/7TOM 19
9.MEGAN LEMIEUX, WARWICK FS91061083/9TOM 23
10.CAROLYN CARLISLE, LOWER CAPE FSC89108103/9TOM 25
11.JENNIFER GREEN, NORTH ATLANTIC FSC11111111115/11 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKathy SlackTroy, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEsther WinslowChatham, MA
Judge 1Kathy SlackTroy, OH
Judge 2Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Judge 3Ronald PfenningKihei, HI
Judge 4Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 5Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:50PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 03 Preliminary Girls FS Group 1

2010 Cranberry Open

03 Preliminary Girls FS Group 1

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.SYDNEY REYNDERS, COLONIAL FSC121114/1 
2.ADRIANNA GRINDER, NORTH STAR FSC272233/2 
3.LIDDY KASRAIAN, USFS MEMBER313424/3 
4.LINDSEY SCALLY, SC OF BOSTON435344/4 
5.JULIA YANCY, NANTUCKET FSC856553/5 
6.EMILY MARQUIS, SC OF BOSTON644873/6 
7.MADELON MORIN-VIALL, CHARTER OAK FSC767765/7 
8.BROOKE CATALANO, CONNECTICUT SA588685/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAlan HeinoldWestford, MA
Judge 1Richard PerezMountain View, CA
Judge 2Alexander EnzmannStow, MA
Judge 3Sharon WatsonLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 5Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:50PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 04 Preliminary Girls FS Group 2

2010 Cranberry Open

04 Preliminary Girls FS Group 2

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.KAYLA MCCARTHY, WARWICK FS121313/1 
2.SARAH NARDELLA, SMITHFIELD FSC342123/2 
3.KYRA FOLEY, CHARTER OAK FSC413253/3 
4.NICOLE GOVEIA, LOWER CAPE FSC585434/5 
5.MADELINE PATRICK, PATRIOT IC664543/5 
6.JAMIE KODERA, COLONIAL FSC756763/6 
7.SAMANTHA ABELSON, NORTH ATLANTIC FSC237883/7 
8.JOSLYN BONFINI, LOWER CAPE FSC998673/8 
9.CAROLINE GERVAIS, NEW HAVEN SC879995/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Richard PerezMountain View, CA
Judge 2Alexander EnzmannStow, MA
Judge 3Sharon WatsonLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Judge 5Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:51PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 05 Beginner Girls FS Group 1

2010 Cranberry Open

05 Beginner Girls FS Group 1

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.CAROLINE DEPIETRI, SC OF BOSTON111115/1 
2.STEPHANE TAPIA, CHARTER OAK FSC332335/3 
3.MEGAN CLEMENTE, SC OF NEW YORK443223/3 
4.FATIMA CALDWELL, WINCHESTER FSC254643/4 
5.JESSIE LIU, SC OF BOSTON625463/5TOM 11
6.SABRINA ZAYAS, SC OF NEW YORK567553/5TOM 15
7.MICHELLE DICICCO, USFS MEMBER776775/7 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEsther WinslowChatham, MA
Judge 1Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 2Ronald PfenningKihei, HI
Judge 3Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 4Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Judge 5Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:51PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 06 Beginner Girls FS Group 2

2010 Cranberry Open

06 Beginner Girls FS Group 2

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.CAITLIN ROSS, LOWER CAPE FSA211313/1 
2.SHELBI GILL, COLONIAL FSC143123/2 
3.SARA PARKER, UNCLE SAM FSC622433/3 
4.ELLIE BERIAU, MERRIMACK VALLEY SC534244/4 
5.RORY O'BRIEN, USFS MEMBER456554/5 
6.JENNIFER STEELE, USFS MEMBER365665/6 
 CORRYN CASTELLO, YARMOUTH IC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElizabeth MurrayS. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 2Ronald PfenningKihei, HI
Judge 3Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 4Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Judge 5Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:51PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 07 Beginner Girls FS Group 3

2010 Cranberry Open

07 Beginner Girls FS Group 3

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.MARISA NAGEL, NORTH STAR FSC281113/1 
2.BECKY VANGSNESS, COLONIAL FSC512363/3TOM 6
3.CAROLINE KENT, YARMOUTH IC136533/3TOM 7
4.COURTNEY DANIELS, YARMOUTH IC353243/3TOM 8
5.MARYKATE FLAVIN, COLONIAL FSC424653/4 
6.ASHLEY MONAHAN, COLONIAL FSC665423/5 
7.MADISON SMITH, NORTH ATLANTIC FSC747874/7 
8.MADELYN KERBER, SC OF AMHERST878785/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 2Alexander EnzmannStow, MA
Judge 3Sharon WatsonLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Richard PerezMountain View, CA
Judge 5Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:52PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 08 CTT Limited Beginner Girls FS

2010 Cranberry Open

08 CTT Limited Beginner Girls FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.KATIE DWYER, MERRIMACK VALLEY SC111115/1 
2.SARAH CANPAGNA, ISC OF EXETER222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWendy EnzmannStow, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEsther WinslowChatham, MA
Judge 1Wendy EnzmannStow, MA
Judge 2Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 3Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 4Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Judge 5Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:52PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 09 CTT Beginner Girls FS

2010 Cranberry Open

09 CTT Beginner Girls FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.JENNA FIORE, COLONIAL FSC221113/1 
2.SARAH STEVENS, COLONIAL FSC112324/2 
3.REBECCA MUNOZ, USFS MEMBER333235/3 
 AMANDA ZENG, SC OF NEW YORK      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWendy EnzmannStow, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElizabeth MurrayS. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1Wendy EnzmannStow, MA
Judge 2Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 3Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 4Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Judge 5Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:52PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 10 CTT Pre-Preliminary GirlsFS

2010 Cranberry Open

10 CTT Pre-Preliminary GirlsFS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.MADISON MCCLUNG, NORTH SHORE SC111115/1 
2.SOPHIE MCCANN, YARMOUTH IC324324/3 
3.EMMA STURGIS, MERRIMAKC VALLEY SC235433/3 
4.ALEXA MCCORMICK, NORTH SHORE SC453244/4 
5.DANIELLE D'AMOURS, CHARTER OAK FSC647553/5 
6.NADIA LAWRENCE, USFS MEMBER762654/6 
7.ANNABELLE RIE, SC OF BOSTON578774/7 
8.AMY DOHERTY, CHARTER OAK FSC886885/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWendy EnzmannStow, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Shirley BourquinMarlboro, MA
Judge 2Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 3Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 4Ronald PfenningKihei, HI
Judge 5Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 01:55PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 11 CTT Preliminary Girls FS

2010 Cranberry Open

11 CTT Preliminary Girls FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.KIRSTEN SJOGREN, NORTH STAR FSC215143/2 
2.GENEVA GRIFFIN, NORTH SHORE SC4411034/4 
3.OLIVIA MORRIS, PILGRIM SC1724103/4TOM 7
4.GRACE ZHANG, SC OF BOSTON954313/4TOM 8
5.CAROLINE PAYNE, USFS MEMBER523883/5TO 26
6.ISABELLA BURRELL, NORTH SHORE SC398523/5TO 27
7.RENEE MASAK, NORTH SHORE SC637273/6TOM 11
8.CAITLIN PERKINS, USFS MEMBER686763/6TOM 18
9.JOHANNA GEARY, NORTH SHORE SC1169994/9 
10.JULIETTE ZIELINSKI, LITTLE SUN VALLEY FSC101110654/10 
11.VANESSA DAILEY, YARMOUTH IC8121111114/11 
12.MIA WIECZOREK, STONEHAM FSC12101212134/12 
13.ALISSA SERRA, SC OF AMHERST13131313125/13 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEsther WinslowChatham, MA
Judge 1Richard PerezMountain View, CA
Judge 2Sharon WatsonLos Angeles, CA
Judge 3Kimberly HeimTroy, OH
Judge 4Alexander EnzmannStow, MA
Judge 5Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 02:27PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 12 CTT Pre-Juvenile Girls FS

2010 Cranberry Open

12 CTT Pre-Juvenile Girls FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.ALEXANDRA RICE, NORTH SHORE SC211114/1 
2.KAYLA MCADAMS, YARMOUTH IC132323/2 
3.LINA WU, WINCHESTER FSC423234/3 
4.SHANNON O'CONNOR, MARTHA'S VINEYARD FSC345444/4 
5.ASHLEY WEADICK, NORTH SHORE SC554555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElizabeth MurrayS. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1Richard PerezMountain View, CA
Judge 2Sharon WatsonLos Angeles, CA
Judge 3Kimberly HeimTroy, OH
Judge 4Alexander EnzmannStow, MA
Judge 5Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 02:40PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 13 CTT Juvenile Girls FS

2010 Cranberry Open

13 CTT Juvenile Girls FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.JORDYN GOODRICH, SC OF BOSTON111134/1 
2.STEPHANIE LONGMUIR, NORTH SHORE SC432223/2 
3.KATIE ROSEN, SC OF BOSTON323714/3 
4.JACQUELINE BLANCHETTE, COLONIAL FSC244445/4 
5.KYRA GUZZO, NORTH SHORE SC555854/5 
6.MICHELLE DONG, COLONIAL FSC766364/6 
7.KELLY ANNESE, NORTH STAR FSC677584/7 
8.MACKENZIE NELSON, SMITHFIELD FSC888675/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Richard PerezMountain View, CA
Judge 2Sharon WatsonLos Angeles, CA
Judge 3Kimberly HeimTroy, OH
Judge 4Alexander EnzmannStow, MA
Judge 5Ronald PfenningKihei, HI
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:10PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 14 CTT Intermediate Ladies FS

2010 Cranberry Open

14 CTT Intermediate Ladies FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.ZAKI COTZANY, NORTH SHORE SC111115/1 
2.KELLEY PERROTTI, WINCHESTER FSC432223/2 
3.ERICA KRYZYNSKI, SC OF ANDOVER324433/3*** TIE ***
3.KATHERINE O'DONNELL, NORTH STAR FSC243343/3*** TIE ***
5.JESSICA YUTANGCO, SMITHFIELD FSC555555/5 
 KELSEY HAGSTROM, CHARTER OAK FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKathy SlackTroy, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEsther WinslowChatham, MA
Judge 1Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Judge 2Shirley BourquinMarlboro, MA
Judge 3Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 4Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Judge 5Ronald PfenningKihei, HI
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:36PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 15 CTT Junior Ladies FS

2010 Cranberry Open

15 CTT Junior Ladies FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.JESSICA MCDERMOTT, NORTH STAR FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKathy SlackTroy, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElizabeth MurrayS. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Judge 2Shirley BourquinMarlboro, MA
Judge 3Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 4Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Judge 5Ronald PfenningKihei, HI
Substitute  

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 18, 2010, 03:42PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 18 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS

2010 Cranberry Open

18 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.JENNA LAHEY, COLONIAL FSC212113/1 
2.LAURYN LU, BOLTON FSC143273/3TOM 6
3.ALLY MORIN-VIALL, CHARTER OAK FSC334363/3TOM 9
4.TORI ROTELLA, SC OF BOSTON466443/4 
5.ELIZABETH QUINN, NORTH JERSEY FSC571623/5TOM 8
6.KAYLA TASHJIAN, USFS MEMBER625733/5TOM 10
7.JEN BEATTIE, COLONIAL FSC789584/8 
8.IRIS ZHAO, COLONIAL FSC8107953/8TOM 20
9.ANTONIA BESSEY, NANTUCKET SC958893/8TOM 21
10.KATHERINE KOES, SC OF AMHERST1091110104/10 
11.SABRINA SERRA, SC OF AMHERST11111011115/11 
 GABRIELLA EBERTH, COLONIAL FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRonald PfenningKihei, HI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Ronald PfenningKihei, HI
Judge 2Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 3Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Judge 4Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 5Laura DullySouthboro, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 19, 2010, 10:31AM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 19 Pre-Preliminary CM

2010 Cranberry Open

19 Pre-Preliminary CM

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.FATIMA CALDWELL, WINCHESTER FSC111115/1 
2.MADELYN KERBER, SC OF AMHERST222225/2 
3.AMY DOHERTY, CHARTER OAK FSC333335/3 
 NADIA LAWRENCE, USFS MEMBER      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEsther WinslowChatham, MA
Judge 1Erica TopolskiCambridge, MA
Judge 2Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 3Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Judge 4Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 5Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 19, 2010, 10:45AM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 20 Preliminary CM

2010 Cranberry Open

20 Preliminary CM

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.MCKENZIE FAHEY, NORTH STAR FSC111115/1 
2.RENEE MASAK, NORTH SHORE SC222225/2 
3.JULIETTE ZIELINSKI, LITTLE SUN VALLEY FSC334433/3 
4.ALISSA SERRA, SC OF AMHERST443345/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElizabeth MurrayS. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1Kimberly HeimTroy, OH
Judge 2Anne CammettRush, NY
Judge 3Shirley BourquinMarlboro, MA
Judge 4Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Judge 5Laura DullySouthboro, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 19, 2010, 10:47AM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 21 Juvenile CM

2010 Cranberry Open

21 Juvenile CM

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.TRISHA ROOHAN, SC OF NEW YORK111115/1 
2.KATHERINE KOES, SC OF AMHERST222225/2 
3.SABRINA SERRA, SC OF AMHERST333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElizabeth MurrayS. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1Erica TopolskiCambridge, MA
Judge 2Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 3Carolyn PierceHyannis, MA
Judge 4Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 5Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 19, 2010, 10:49AM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 22 Beginner/Pre-Preliminary Spins

2010 Cranberry Open

22 Beginner/Pre-Preliminary Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.MCKENZIE FAHEY, NORTH STAR FSC221113/1 
2.SYDNEY COOKE, COLONIAL FSC112225/2 
3.JESSIE LIU, SC OF BOSTON333335/3 
4.FATIMA CALDWELL, WINCHESTER FSC454444/4 
5.ANNABELLE RIE, SC OF BOSTON545555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElizabeth MurrayS. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1Erica TopolskiCambridge, MA
Judge 2Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 3Allison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Judge 4Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 5Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 19, 2010, 11:05AM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 23 Preliminary/Pre-Juvenile Spins

2010 Cranberry Open

23 Preliminary/Pre-Juvenile Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.KATHERINE KOES, SC OF AMHERST111115/1 
2.ISABELLA BURRELL, NORTH SHORE SC222225/2 
 FRANZ-PETER JEROSCH, NORTH ATLANTIC FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Kimberly HeimTroy, OH
Judge 2Anne CammettRush, NY
Judge 3Shirley BourquinMarlboro, MA
Judge 4Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Judge 5Laura DullySouthboro, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 19, 2010, 10:53AM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 24 Beginner/Pre-Preliminary Jumps

2010 Cranberry Open

24 Beginner/Pre-Preliminary Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.SYDNEY COOKE, COLONIAL FSC111115/1 
2.MADELYN KERBER, SC OF AMHERST222225/2 
3.ANNABELLE RIE, SC OF BOSTON333335/3 
4.JESSIE LIU, SC OF BOSTON444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Erica TopolskiCambridge, MA
Judge 2Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Judge 3Ronald PfenningKihei, HI
Judge 4Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Judge 5Kim Rasmussen ScholterRochester, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 19, 2010, 11:08AM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 27 Open Juvenile Girls FS

2010 Cranberry Open

27 Open Juvenile Girls FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.HOLLY MARSHALL, COLONIAL FSC111115/1 
2.KATE NUZZOLO, USFS MEMBER232233/2 
3.LEIGHANN D'ANDREA, YARMOUTH IC343423/3 
4.ALLISON BENKART, PILGRIM SC424345/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAllison Duarte*Cumberland, RI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElizabeth MurrayS. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1Laura DullySouthboro, MA
Judge 2Kathleen KriegerArlington Heights, IL
Judge 3Shirley BourquinMarlboro, MA
Judge 4Erica TopolskiCambridge, MA
Judge 5Jennifer GouletN. Providence, RI
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 19, 2010, 02:30PM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 47 Adult Ladies Pre Bronze/Bronze

2010 Cranberry Open

47 Adult Ladies Pre Bronze/Bronze

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.KAREN LESSARD, CHARTER OAK FSC111433/1 
2.CHANEL LEPORE, USFS MEMBER222115/2 
3.KRISTEN PALLAUCK, USFS MEMBER333225/3 
4.KRISTEN ERVICK, USFS MEMBER444345/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRonald PfenningKihei, HI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Kathy SlackTroy, OH
Judge 2Anne CammettRush, NY
Judge 3Kathleen KriegerArlington Heights, IL
Judge 4Collette NygrenSudbury, MA
Judge 5Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Aug 21, 2010, 11:21AM (Competition local time)

2010 Cranberry Open: 48 Adult Ladies Silver A FS

2010 Cranberry Open

48 Adult Ladies Silver A FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lorraine Diaz, USFS MEMBER111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRonald PfenningKihei, HI
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEsther WinslowChatham, MA
Judge 1Kathy SlackTroy, OH
Judge 2Anne CammettRush, NY
Judge 3Kathleen KriegerArlington Heights, IL
Judge 4Collette NygrenSudbury, MA
Judge 5Stephanie CrugnolaFranklin, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Aug 21, 2010, 11:42AM (Competition local time)